Logo
Notices
« Deployment of Version 1.09.22- Portal Browser Independence and Introducing Chatbot Support « BOQ version updated « Operational Help Book for Bidders on Preferential Bid Submission in IOCL E-Tender portal « Restriction in IOCL E-Tendering Portal towards the number of users against single PAN « Mail/SMS related « Special Instructions to the Bidder - Updated on 01 July 2025 « Bidders Help Manual for availing Preferential Benefits in IOCL E-Tendering Portal « Holiday Listing Guideline « Bidders are advised not to use Information Rights Management (IRM) feature on BoQ and any other excel file submitted during bidding process. IOCL shall not be responsible for any consequential result due to same « Instruction to Bidders for Tender cum Auction
The eProcurement System of IndianOil e-Tendering Portal enables the Tenderers to download the Tender Schedule free of cost and then submit the bids online through this portal.
 
app-dashboard playstore playstore
Latest Tenders  
Tender Title Reference No Closing Date Bid Opening Date
1. RPRC266373-Structural repair and chemical-resistant coating of neutralization pits and associated drainage network of DM Plant, Panipat Refinery 9060C26C58 16-Sep-2026 02:30 PM 17-Sep-2026 03:00 PM
2. Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 11 KV Substation, DG Set with interconnections Cables and Allied works at NFR Facilities at Location WSA Site at DAK9 Gurdaspur-Katra-Pkg14-439 450-LHS-JK District Kathua, JK under Jammu DO PSO MnC/NR/PSO/ENG/LT-145/26-27 09-Sep-2026 12:55 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:55 PM
3. Construction of New A Site KSK at Sy.No.7/1 Of Chikkahandigola Village, Gadag Taluk, Gadag District, Karnataka State Under Belgaum Divisional Office of Karnataka State Office MnC/SR/RIM/LT/112/KASO/2026-27 09-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM
4. Proc of additive package MnC/LUB-32/LT-41/26-27 11-Sep-2026 06:35 PM 12-Sep-2026 06:35 PM
5. Supply, installation and commissioning of Open Air (Outdoor) Gym equipment at Haldia Refinery Township 9040C26C63 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 03:30 PM
6. Installation of crash guards in TT Parking Area at North Guwahati BP ER-MnC/2026-27/PT/271 15-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:30 PM
7. CONSTRUCTION OF NEW A SITE RO AT LOCATION WITHIN 1 KM FROM POLICE STATION HARRAI WITHIN NAGAR PARISHAD LIMIT OF HARRAI DISTT CHHINDWARA STATE MADHYA PRADESH LOCATION SR NO 32 SRMP 2023 UNDER BHOPAL DIVISIONAL OFFICE OF MADHYA PRADESH STATE OFFICE WRMC/2026-27/LT/334 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM
8. Construction of new A Site Retail Outlet MnC/SR/HS/LT/114/KESO/2026-27 08-Sep-2026 04:40 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:40 PM
9. Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of AC Interference mitigation measures for 681 Km of WRPL Pipelines. Gp02 Abu Road to Kot PWRJT26508 15-Sep-2026 04:30 PM 16-Sep-2026 04:30 PM
10. Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of AC Interference mitigation measures for 681 Km of WRPL Pipelines Gp01 Chaksu to Mathura PWRJT26508 15-Sep-2026 04:30 PM 16-Sep-2026 04:30 PM
Latest Tenders updates every 15 mins.    More...
 
Latest Corrigendums
Corrigendum Title Reference No Closing Date Bid Opening Date
1. Due date Extension PLM/SJPL/26/15 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:30 PM
2. Due date Extension PLM/SJPL/26/15 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:30 PM
3. Due date Extension PLM/SJPL/26/15 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:30 PM
4. Extension 2 9010C26B10 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM
5. Date Corrigendum - I PWRJT26510 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM
6. Corrigendum WRMC/2026-27/LT/272 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM
7. Corrigendum WRMC/2026-27/LT/271 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM
8. Extension of bid submission end date ER-MnC/2026-27/LT/245 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM
9. Extension-01 9070C26C60 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM
10. Corrigendum on Undertaking and Declarations excel format ER-MnC/2026-27/LT/245 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM
  Latest Corrigendum updates every 15 mins.    More...
 
Certifying Agency
STQC Logo
Visitor No:16216287
Contents Owned and Maintained by IndianOil Corporation Limited